D3 Disc Dog Games 2018 AWI-JAPAN Hokkaido Series 2nd heat
Naganuma
2018.06.17 sun

 Most Exciting Team  福田 敏光 & Jazz      Division1


Division1
1stRound FreeStyle 2ndRound Toss&Catch
Ranking PLAYER DOG BREED AREA Dog Human Team Overall CLASH FREE 1 2 3 4 5 6 T&C TOTAL
Category Category Category Category
1 福田 敏光 JAZZ B.コリー 千歳市 9.30 8.70 9.10 9.30 36.40 1.5 1 1 1.5 1.5 6.5 42.90
2 友広 祐也 BON B.コリー 恵庭市 8.60 7.80 7.90 7.80 32.10 1 1 1 1.5 0 1 5.5 37.60
3 佐藤 可奈恵 Henry B.コリー 札幌市 8.70 7.40 7.70 7.90 31.70 1 1 1 0.5 1 1 5.5 37.20
4 長瀬 浩 JULIA B.コリー 札幌市 8.50 6.80 8.20 7.70 2 29.20 1 0 0.5 1 1 3.5 32.70
5 松坂 高年 あやめ ラブラドール 札幌市 7.80 5.60 7.50 6.40 27.30 1 1 0 1 1 4.0 31.30
6 齋藤 美恵 KAMUI B.コリー 札幌市 8.10 6.60 6.10 7.00 27.80 0.5 0 0 0 0 0.5 1.0 28.80
失格 黒田 浩昭 くろっぴー B.コリー 石狩市

Division1 決勝
3rdRound FreeStyle
RANK PLAYER DOG BREED Area 1st 2nd Canine Player Team Overall CLASH FREE ×2 TOTAL
Free Toss&Catch Category Category Category Category
1 福田 敏光 JAZZ B.コリー 千歳市 36.40 6.5 9.50 8.80 9.10 9.20 36.60 73.20 116.10
2 佐藤 可奈恵 Henry B.コリー 札幌市 31.70 5.5 8.80 8.30 8.20 7.90 33.20 66.40 103.60
3 友広 祐也 BON B.コリー 恵庭市 32.10 5.5 8.70 7.90 7.10 6.90 30.60 61.20 98.80
4 長瀬 浩 JULIA B.コリー 札幌市 29.20 3.5 8.80 7.60 8.00 8.20 32.60 65.20 97.90
5 松坂 高年 あやめ ラブラドール 札幌市 27.30 4.0 7.80 6.00 6.60 4.80 25.20 50.40 81.70


Division2
1stRound FreeStyle 2ndRound Toss&Catch
Ranking PLAYER DOG BREED AREA Dog Human Team Overall CLASH FREE 1 2 3 4 5 T&C TOTAL
Category Category Category Category
1 伊藤 清 リズム B・コリー 長沼町 8.70 6.70 8.20 8.40 32.00 1 1 0 0 2.00 34.00
2 鳥飼 正晴 モコ ゴールデンドゥードル 帯広市 8.00 5.10 7.80 8.00 28.90 1 0 0 0 1.00 29.90
3 木方 隆裕 B.コリー 網走市 8.40 5.90 6.50 6.40 1 26.20 0 0 1.5 1.50 27.70
4 清水 昇 ロック B.コリー 白糠町 6.20 4.50 5.10 4.90 20.70 0.5 0 0 0 0.50 21.20
5 清水 房子 ロック B.コリー 白糠町 4.70 3.30 4.60 4.20 16.80 0.5 0.50 17.30


TrialClass
1stRound FreeStyle 2ndRound Toss&Catch
Ranking PLAYER DOG BREED AREA Dog Human Team Overall CLASH FREE 1 2 3 4 5 T&C TOTAL
Element Element Element Category
1 竹林 美紀 なつめ 柴犬 石狩市 8.70 4.90 8.40 8.70 30.70 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 2 32.70
2 新鞍 敦子 Jass ジャックラッセル 札幌市 8.30 4.50 8.20 8.10 29.10 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 2 31.10
3 間宮 順子 CHAR B.コリー 札幌市 5.10 4.20 5.60 5.60 20.50 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 2.5 23.00
4 佐藤 三幸 りく ブリタニースパニエル 帯広市 5.70 3.20 5.00 5.50 19.40 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.5 20.90


Open-Distance
1st ROUND 2nd ROUND 3rd ROUND
Ranking PLAYER DOG BREED AREA 1 2 3 4 5 6 1st 1 2 3 4 5 6 2nd 1 2 3 4 5 6 3rd TOTAL
1 村中 孝幸 solana B.コリー 帯広市 5 6 5 5 6 27 6 6 5 0 6 23 6 0 5 5 7 23 73
2 福本 博 ノンノ B.コリー 札幌市 6 0 6 0 4 16 5 5 6 6 3 0 25 0 3 5 3 0 11 52
3 村中 孝幸 Dale B.コリー 帯広市 5 6 5 8 0 24 6 0 0 0 6 12 6 0 0 0 0 6 42
4 福本 博 ミント B.コリー 札幌市 3 5 3 0 3 3 17 3 0 3 3 0 9 0 0 0 3 3 6 32
4 友広 祐也 BON B.コリー 恵庭市 4 6 3 0 0 13 0 3 5 5 0 13 0 3 0 3 0 6 32
6 村中 孝幸 shin B.コリー 帯広市 3 3 3 3 0 12 3 0 3 0 0 3 9 21
6 西海 孝一 ロイ B.コリー 栗山町 0 0 0 6 0 6 4 3 3 5 15 21
8 伊藤 清 ナッツ B・コリー 長沼町 3 0 3 0 4 10 1 0 3 3 3 10 20
9 松坂 高年 あやめ ラブラドール 札幌市 0 0 0 6 4 10 3 0 0 0 4 7 17
10 長瀬 浩 LUKE B.コリー 札幌市 1 2 2 1 6 3 0 4 7 13
11 清水 昇 ロック B.コリー 白糠町 3 0 0 0 3 0 4 1 3 0 8 11
12 鳥飼 正晴 モコ ゴールデンドゥードル 帯広市 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 4 0 4 7
13 青島 光寿 はんべぇ B.コリー 小樽市 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


FUN-Distance
1st ROUND 2nd ROUND
Ranking PLAYER DOG BREED AREA 1 2 3 4 5 6 1st 1 2 3 4 5 6 2nd TOTAL
1 青島 光寿 まいあ B.コリー 小樽市 1 0 0 1 2 2 6 4 3 4 1 0 12 18
2 佐藤 三幸 りく ブリタニースパニエル 帯広市 1 1 2 1 5 2 2 2 1 7 12